Invited groups |
2015Raider JV Invite 2015 Results - Raider JV Invitational
Published by
Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Tayjion Campbell 10 Reed 11.64
2 Robert Ferral 10 Reed 11.84
3 Josiah Schmidt 9 Reed 11.97
4 Dallas Moss 10 Reed 12.03
5 John Torres 11 Reed 12.10
6 William Prichard 9 Fernley 12.33
7 Teron Unger 10 Fernley 12.40
8 Jared Morley 10 McQueen 12.41
9 Evan Bird 9 Wooster 12.44
10 Sean Lacsamana 10 Damonte Ranch 12.48
11 Trenton Lewis North Valleys 12.49
12 Damon Hubbard North Valleys 12.53
13 Jerimiah Waltman North Valleys 12.54
14 Cody Mcabee 9 Sparks 12.61
15 Cameron Cobb 9 McQueen 12.64
16 Keenan Bardwell 9 Damonte Ranch 12.67
17 Aaron Proctor 9 Fernley 12.71
18 Romeo Scollard 11 Fernley 12.93
19 Jovan Escobar 10 Damonte Ranch 13.05
20 Jordan Edwards 9 Damonte Ranch 13.12
21 Wulfe Retzlaff 10 Tahoe-Truckee 13.14
22 Ian Schmidig 10 Tahoe-Truckee 13.22
23 John Kirkland 10 Churchill County 13.29
24 Clayton Steelmon 9 Churchill County 13.31
25 Bennie Mccue North Valleys 13.31
26 Jose Ariaza 10 Tahoe-Truckee 13.35
27 Jr Demillo 9 Churchill County 13.71
28 Colton Delamora 9 Lowry 13.78
29 Brandon Barajas 9 Wooster 14.02
30 Patrick Durgin 9 Wooster 14.13
31 John Miles 10 McQueen 14.24
32 Adam Burkeybile 9 Wooster 14.32
33 Matt Souza 9 Lowry 14.56
34 Orlander Simms 10 Tahoe-Truckee 15.04
35 Alex Huerta 11 McQueen 15.22
36 Miguel Almanza 9 Lowry 15.36
37 Jakob Gersh 9 Wooster 15.54
Erick Lopez 9 Lowry DNS
Matt Isom 11 Wooster DNS
Leonardo Perez 9 Sparks DNS
Isiah Johnson 9 Sparks DNS
Abner Lopez 9 Sparks DNS
Isaac Mccoy 9 Reed DNS
Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Tayjion Campbell 10 Reed 24.05
2 Robert Ferral 10 Reed 24.65
3 Michael Spivack 10 Reed 24.90
4 John Torres 11 Reed 24.94
5 Tyjere Banks 9 Reed 25.08
6 Jose Lechuga 9 Damonte Ranch 25.48
7 Jerimiah Waltman North Valleys 25.50
8 Sean Lacsamana 10 Damonte Ranch 25.78
9 Aaron Proctor 9 Fernley 25.89
10 Dallas Moss 10 Reed 25.93
11 Jose Vera 9 Lowry 26.45
12 Mark Huckabay 10 Wooster 26.76
13 Drake Copley 9 Churchill County 26.91
14 Tyler Kollar 10 Fernley 27.21
15 Bennie Mccue North Valleys 27.37
16 Robert Morris 10 Lowry 27.38
17 Carson Pitts 9 Damonte Ranch 27.51
18 Matthew Tecson 10 Fernley 27.71
19 Gustavo Aguilar 9 Sparks 28.29
20 Jr Demillo 9 Churchill County 28.33
21 Colton Delamora 9 Lowry 28.43
22 Spencer Lee 9 McQueen 28.93
23 Adrian Ortiz 9 Fernley 29.00
24 Brandon Lee 10 Damonte Ranch 29.06
25 Kyle Lovell 10 Lowry 29.46
26 Michael Anduja 9 Sparks 29.85
27 Oscar Romo North Valleys 29.89
28 Jakob Lovato 10 Wooster 30.38
29 Uriel Sanchez 9 Sparks 31.78
30 Brent Menninger 9 McQueen 33.13
31 Miguel Almanza 9 Lowry 33.22
32 Alex Huerta 11 McQueen 33.40
Matt Barron 9 Tahoe-Truckee DNS
Cade Bolton 11 McQueen DNS
Adam Burkeybile 9 Wooster DNS
Evan Bird 9 Wooster DNS
Drew Doering 10 Wooster DNS
Traevon Lewis 10 Wooster DNS
James Canta 10 North Valleys DNS
Hunter O'Meara 10 Sparks DNS
Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Nick Van Patten 10 Sparks 52.26
2 Anthony Ocegueda 10 Reed 53.46
3 Michael Redle 12 McQueen 55.74
4 Tyjere Banks 9 Reed 55.95
5 Jalen Weaver North Valleys 56.93
6 Ammon Jorgenson 10 Reed 56.97
7 Jacob Iveson 10 Damonte Ranch 57.07
8 Hudson Verbeck 10 Tahoe-Truckee 57.27
9 Mark Huckabay 10 Wooster 57.48
10 Kyle Nicely 10 Tahoe-Truckee 58.25
11 Josiah Schmidt 9 Reed 58.56
12 Gage Millard 10 North Valleys 58.61
13 Sam Wright 10 Fernley 59.45
14 Zach Smith 10 Tahoe-Truckee 60.32
15 Tyler Kollar 10 Fernley 61.14
16 Jackson Brown 10 Lowry 61.95
17 Armondo Rios 9 Fernley 62.16
18 Matt Parker 10 Damonte Ranch 62.29
19 Matthew Tecson 10 Fernley 62.39
20 Matt Barron 9 Tahoe-Truckee 62.95
21 Patrick Law 10 Wooster 63.17
22 Robert Morris 10 Lowry 65.46
23 Drake Copley 9 Churchill County 66.44
24 Joe Nelson 9 McQueen 66.95
25 Jakob Delossantos 9 Reed 67.13
26 Nathan Gelsky 9 Lowry 67.91
27 Jake Harris 10 Churchill County 68.62
28 John Miles 10 McQueen 70.46
29 Daniel Hampton 9 Reed 70.51
30 Daniel Hamon 9 McQueen 71.12
31 Enrique Gonzales North Valleys 79.51
Tristen Lewis 10 North Valleys DNS
Isaac Mccoy 9 Reed DNS
Drew Doering 10 Wooster DNS
Anthony Freeman 9 Churchill County DNS
Eric Barber 11 Lowry DNS
Michael Anduja 9 Sparks DNS
Evan Bird 9 Wooster DNS
Sterling Pucket 9 Wooster DNS
Hunter O'Meara 10 Sparks DNS
Uriel Sanchez 9 Sparks DNS
Brandon Barajas 9 Wooster DNS
Dru Jacobs 9 Damonte Ranch DNS
Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Ammon Jorgenson 10 Reed 2:17.91
2 Lorenzo Arroyo 10 Fernley 2:18.86
3 Ethan Smith 10 Churchill County 2:19.94
4 Hudson Verbeck 10 Tahoe-Truckee 2:21.51
5 Jacob Iveson 10 Damonte Ranch 2:23.45
6 Alex Gousev 9 McQueen 2:25.50
7 Hunter Kitzmiller 10 McQueen 2:25.82
8 Dawson Ogilvie 10 McQueen 2:25.84
9 Emillio Valle 11 Reed 2:26.16
10 Anthony Simonte 12 Reed 2:26.17
11 Adam Grange 9 McQueen 2:26.86
12 Braeyon Chagolla 9 Wooster 2:27.81
13 Cale Medeiros 11 McQueen 2:29.79
14 Marco Garcia 10 Sparks 2:29.93
15 Josh Herron North Valleys 2:31.96
16 Tyler Bickell 11 North Valleys 2:36.81
17 Eric Mcfarlane 12 Fernley 2:37.08
18 Jonathan Deleon 10 Reed 2:38.53
19 Morgan Mcalexander 9 Churchill County 2:39.05
20 Andrew Rocha 10 North Valleys 2:41.55
21 Avery Aranas 9 Sparks 2:46.13
22 Pablo Alejo 10 North Valleys 2:46.49
23 Dawson Frost 9 Churchill County 2:48.61
24 Donovan Wright 9 Churchill County 2:54.24
25 Braden Thomas 9 Lowry 2:56.82
26 Riley Harvey 9 Fernley 2:57.37
27 Brett Hertzler 10 Damonte Ranch 3:05.92
28 Carson Sison 11 Wooster 3:17.57
Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Ethan Smith 10 Churchill County 5:03.18
2 Luke Rodriguez 10 Wooster 5:03.47
3 Adam Walmsley 10 Reed 5:03.61
4 Shane Helton 9 McQueen 5:03.94
5 Jordan Rouse North Valleys 5:07.87
6 Spencer Garate 9 Reed 5:19.21
7 Sam Bischopink 10 McQueen 5:23.93
8 Emillio Valle 11 Reed 5:24.75
9 Adam Grange 9 McQueen 5:25.67
10 Alejandro Ledezma 10 Damonte Ranch 5:29.26
11 Ben Lee 12 McQueen 5:31.23
12 Hunter Kitzmiller 10 McQueen 5:35.66
13 Omar Vasquez 10 Sparks 5:39.71
14 Tyler Bickell 11 North Valleys 5:41.40
15 Issac Echegoyen 10 Reed 5:43.20
16 Josh Herron North Valleys 5:47.06
17 Carter Moore 9 McQueen 5:51.50
18 Marco Garcia 10 Sparks 5:52.14
19 Eric Mcfarlane 12 Fernley 5:52.26
20 Austin Miller 10 Reed 5:54.90
21 Morgan Mcalexander 9 Churchill County 5:55.38
22 Andrew Rocha 10 North Valleys 5:55.48
23 Donovan Wright 9 Churchill County 6:11.99
24 William Apel 9 Wooster 6:17.02
25 Jose Mendoza 9 North Valleys 6:18.82
26 Dawson Frost 9 Churchill County 6:21.03
27 Ethan Distefano 9 Fernley 6:21.77
28 Justin Grooms 12 Fernley 6:30.59
29 Ricardo Cortes 10 Reed 6:33.60
30 Leonardo Thai 9 Wooster 6:37.50
31 Ethan Pettipiece 10 Damonte Ranch 6:38.89
32 Braden Thomas 9 Lowry 7:37.95
Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Adam Walmsley 10 Reed 11:21.70
2 Luke Rodriguez 10 Wooster 11:23.99
3 Cale Medeiros 11 McQueen 11:42.43
4 Alex Gousev 9 McQueen 12:01.5
5 Shane Helton 9 McQueen 12:07.23
6 Broder Thurston 9 Churchill County 12:24.37
7 Emillio Valle 11 Reed 12:35.71
8 Omar Vasquez 10 Sparks 12:36.93
9 Sam Bischopink 10 McQueen 12:42.53
10 Carter Moore 9 McQueen 12:54.80
11 Ben Lee 12 McQueen 13:05.40
12 Tyler Bickell 11 North Valleys 13:09.91
13 William Apel 9 Wooster 13:21.34
14 Tony Kling 11 Fernley 13:22.34
15 Issac Echegoyen 10 Reed 13:24.22
16 Daniel Gonzalez 11 Reed 13:29.98
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Grant Cotter 9 Reed 16.74
2 Hunter O'Meara 10 Sparks 17.88
3 Juan Maya-Virrey 10 McQueen 17.90
4 Tony Moretti 11 Tahoe-Truckee 18.43
5 Hunter Powell 9 McQueen 18.45
6 George Moreno 9 Reed 18.54
7 Xiangnan Yi 10 Damonte Ranch 19.31
8 Damon Mcphee 9 Fernley 19.33
9 Cameron Bowman 9 Fernley 19.37
10 Howard Rigdon 9 Reed 19.39
11 Riley Welch 10 Tahoe-Truckee 19.48
12 Jordan Presley 9 Fernley 20.28
13 Trevor Brown 9 Churchill County 20.35
14 Quinn Cottell 10 Tahoe-Truckee 20.50
15 Ethan Dong 9 Reed 20.76
16 Drake Copley 9 Churchill County 20.82
17 Edgar Padilla 10 Wooster 20.98
18 Tuan Tran 9 Reed 22.69
19 Jakob Gersh 9 Wooster 23.15
20 Dillon Peterson 9 Fernley 23.40
21 Khan Duong 9 Reed 23.73
22 Blake Malkovich 9 Churchill County 23.84
23 Nathaniel Klein 9 Churchill County 24.50
Zachary Cox 10 McQueen DNS
Cody Hopper 10 Sparks DNS
Marvin Fernandez 9 McQueen DNS
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Grant Cotter 9 Reed 44.23
2 Hunter Powell 9 McQueen 45.53
3 Juan Maya-Virrey 10 McQueen 45.73
4 Cody Mcabee 9 Sparks 45.94
5 Xiangnan Yi 10 Damonte Ranch 46.33
6 Howard Rigdon 9 Reed 47.41
7 Tony Moretti 11 Tahoe-Truckee 47.50
8 Damon Mcphee 9 Fernley 47.98
9 George Moreno 9 Reed 48.35
10 Cameron Bowman 9 Fernley 48.47
11 Trevor Brown 9 Churchill County 48.74
12 Justin Mardis 11 McQueen 48.86
13 Riley Welch 10 Tahoe-Truckee 48.89
14 Dillon Peterson 9 Fernley 50.66
15 Dylon Wong 9 Reed 50.91
16 Quinn Cottell 10 Tahoe-Truckee 51.20
17 Jordan Boothe 10 Churchill County 51.35
18 Edgar Padilla 10 Wooster 51.62
19 Jordan Presley 9 Fernley 52.20
20 Elijah O'Bryant 10 Reed 52.63
21 Blake Malkovich 9 Churchill County 53.45
22 Kiel Mendoza 9 Reed 56.81
Marvin Fernandez 9 McQueen DNS
Cody Hopper 10 Sparks DNS
Mens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Reed 45.29
2 Damonte Ranch 47.36
3 McQueen 48.04
4 Fernley 49.53
5 Sparks 49.63
6 Churchill County 50.04
7 Tahoe-Truckee 50.14
8 Lowry 50.47
9 North Valleys 52.81
10 Wooster 53.31
Mens 4x200 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Reed 1:37.42
2 Damonte Ranch 1:39.30
3 Tahoe-Truckee 1:45.66
4 Fernley 1:46.12
5 Lowry 1:46.81
6 North Valleys 1:48.84
7 Churchill County 1:50.34
8 McQueen 1:51.95
9 Wooster 1:52.45
Sparks DNS
Mens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Reed 3:50.03
2 Damonte Ranch 3:54.41
3 Fernley 3:59.65
4 Tahoe-Truckee 4:00.06
5 McQueen 4:05.79
6 Sparks 4:06.90
7 North Valleys 4:11.36
8 Churchill County 4:13.41
9 Wooster 4:13.50
Mens 4x800 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Reed 9:03.39
2 Tahoe-Truckee 9:13.38
3 McQueen 9:17.79
4 Sparks 10:28.54
5 Churchill County 10:43.24
Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Stein Otuafi 10 Reed 45-08.00
2 Vehekite Afu 9 Reed 43-07.00
3 Juan Velasquez 10 North Valleys 41-03.50
4 Cyrus Williams 9 Damonte Ranch 41-03.50
5 Leo Valdivia 10 Reed 41-02.00
6 Andrew Martinez 11 Wooster 40-11.00
7 Paul Braun North Valleys 40-05.50
8 Josh Lenzora 9 McQueen 37-11.50
9 David Hudson 10 McQueen 36-09.00
10 Sheldon Martin North Valleys 35-07.00
11 Jose Ariaza 10 Tahoe-Truckee 35-06.50
12 Billy Coleman 10 Churchill County 35-01.00
13 Paul Gil-Alas 9 McQueen 34-09.00
14 Matthew Hutzel 10 Churchill County 33-10.50
15 Erik Sigurdson 10 Lowry 33-09.00
16 Jake Trujillo North Valleys 33-04.00
17 Mason Fisher 10 Sparks 33-02.00
18 Orlander Simms 10 Tahoe-Truckee 33-00.00
19 Tom Foss 11 Fernley 32-11.00
20 Braun King 10 Reed 32-02.00
21 Tyler Marquardt 10 Reed 31-09.50
22 Matt Johnson 9 Reed 31-05.50
23 Josh Norris 10 McQueen 31-04.00
24 Michael Park 10 Wooster 30-05.50
25 Nicholas Rosas 10 Reed 30-05.00
26 Camron Colbert 9 Sparks 29-08.00
27 Russell Shaw 9 Lowry 29-06.50
28 Jabari Moore 9 Damonte Ranch 29-06.00
29 Leo Alcarez 9 Sparks 28-04.00
30 Josh Anderson 9 Fernley 26-11.50
31 Tyler Mctigue 9 Reed 26-07.00
32 Matthew Burns 9 Fernley 26-03.50
33 Brett Sakurda 9 Lowry 24-05.50
34 Hayden Sinclair 10 Damonte Ranch 24-03.00
35 Brendan Deshane 10 Damonte Ranch 22-08.00
Mens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Vehekite Afu 9 Reed 117-07
2 Juan Velasquez 10 North Valleys 105-01
3 Billy Coleman 10 Churchill County 99-08
4 Michael Delgado 9 Reed 95-03
5 Matthew Hutzel 10 Churchill County 93-10
6 Wulfe Retzlaff 10 Tahoe-Truckee 91-08
7 Cyrus Williams 9 Damonte Ranch 90-00
8 Orlander Simms 10 Tahoe-Truckee 89-05
9 Mason Fisher 10 Sparks 85-07
10 David Hudson 10 McQueen 84-01
11 Josh Lenzora 9 McQueen 82-10
12 Wyatt Wilson 9 Reed 77-09
13 Riley Welch 10 Tahoe-Truckee 77-02
14 Samuel Fonoimoana 9 Reed 74-07
15 Erik Sigurdson 10 Lowry 73-03
16 Matt Johnson 9 Reed 71-09
17 Braun King 10 Reed 70-11
18 Jabari Moore 9 Damonte Ranch 70-03
18 Michael Park 10 Wooster 70-03
20 Andrew Martinez 11 Wooster 69-11
21 Leo Alcarez 9 Sparks 69-08
22 Paul Gil-Alas 9 McQueen 69-05
23 Chris Del Prado 11 McQueen 69-04
24 Eric Schmitz Moran 9 Reed 68-03
25 Tom Foss 11 Fernley 67-00
26 Jake Trujillo North Valleys 64-06
27 Russell Shaw 9 Lowry 64-01
28 Jacob Martinez 9 Sparks 61-05
29 Josh Anderson 9 Fernley 59-10
30 Garrett Jones North Valleys 59-02
31 Brett Sakurda 9 Lowry 58-00
32 Brennon Watson 9 Reed 57-07
33 Paul Braun North Valleys 55-11
34 Brendan Deshane 10 Damonte Ranch 50-06
35 William Wollesen North Valleys 49-06
36 Hayden Sinclair 10 Damonte Ranch 48-10
37 Matthew Burns 9 Fernley 43-07
Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Michael Spivack 10 Reed 5-08.00
2 Justin Turner 10 Fernley 5-08.00
3 Michael Redle 12 McQueen 5-04.00
3 Tony Moretti 11 Tahoe-Truckee 5-04.00
5 Agustin Juarez 10 Sparks 5-02.00
6 Tayjion Campbell 10 Reed 5-02.00
7 Cameron Bowman 9 Fernley 5-02.00
8 John Kirkland 10 Churchill County 5-02.00
9 Cameron Emerson 9 Reed 5-02.00
9 Gabriel Olier 9 Wooster 5-02.00
9 Jose Vera 9 Lowry 5-02.00
12 Justin Mardis 11 McQueen 5-00.00
12 Jordan Rouse North Valleys 5-00.00
12 Josiah Schmidt 9 Reed 5-00.00
12 Camron Colbert 9 Sparks 5-00.00
16 Justin Dutra Reed 4-10.00
16 Blake Savacool 9 Fernley 4-10.00
16 Ethan Rogers 9 McQueen 4-10.00
19 Anthony Freeman 9 Churchill County 4-06.00
Wulfe Retzlaff 10 Tahoe-Truckee NH
Matt Souza 9 Lowry NH
Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Dallas Moss 10 Reed 13-00.00
2 Robert Ferral 10 Reed 10-00.00
3 Cade Baker 10 Reed 9-00.00
4 Riley Welch 10 Tahoe-Truckee 9-00.00
5 Wyatt Blake 12 McQueen 8-06.00
6 Kennedy Davis 9 Reed 8-06.00
7 Joey Pontillas 12 McQueen 8-06.00
8 Alejandro Choate 9 Sparks 8-06.00
9 Login Blunt 9 Sparks 8-06.00
9 Micah Crooks 9 Reed 8-06.00
11 Blake Savacool 9 Fernley 8-00.00
11 Jordan Boothe 10 Churchill County 8-00.00
11 Cody Mcabee 9 Sparks 8-00.00
11 James Bates 10 Sparks 8-00.00
15 Lorenzo Arroyo 10 Fernley 7-06.00
15 Blake Malkovich 9 Churchill County 7-06.00
15 Ethan Hunter 10 Fernley 7-06.00
15 Nathaniel Klein 9 Churchill County 7-06.00
19 Wulfe Retzlaff 10 Tahoe-Truckee 7-00.00
Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Tayjion Campbell 10 Reed 19-11.00
2 George Moreno 9 Reed 19-03.50
3 Grant Cotter 9 Reed 19-02.00
4 Justin Mardis 11 McQueen 19-00.00
5 Jeremy Gouff 10 North Valleys 18-09.50
6 Trenton Lewis North Valleys 18-00.00
7 Cole Eichele 9 Tahoe-Truckee 17-04.50
8 Sterling Pucket 9 Wooster 17-04.00
9 Teron Unger 10 Fernley 17-00.50
10 Lorenzo Arroyo 10 Fernley 16-10.00
11 Teliz Manahan 10 Tahoe-Truckee 16-08.50
12 Clayton Steelmon 9 Churchill County 16-06.00
12 Agustin Juarez 10 Sparks 16-06.00
14 James Bates 10 Sparks 16-04.50
15 Johnny Cannady 10 Sparks 16-04.00
16 Sheldon Martin North Valleys 16-03.50
16 Romeo Scollard 11 Fernley 16-03.50
18 Gustavo Aguilar 9 Sparks 16-03.00
19 Cyrus Williams 9 Damonte Ranch 16-02.50
20 Justin Dutra Reed 16-00.00
21 Param Patel 9 Reed 15-09.00
21 Justin Grooms 12 Fernley 15-09.00
23 Jabari Moore 9 Damonte Ranch 15-07.50
24 Broder Thurston 9 Churchill County 15-07.00
24 Benjamin Mcleod 9 Damonte Ranch 15-07.00
26 Nikcholaus Cunningham 9 Damonte Ranch 15-06.00
27 Carson Pitts 9 Damonte Ranch 15-05.00
27 Keenan Bardwell 9 Damonte Ranch 15-05.00
29 Daniel Miller 9 Wooster 14-07.00
30 Nathaniel Klein 9 Churchill County 14-05.00
31 Matt Souza 9 Lowry 13-07.00
32 Jackson Brown 10 Lowry 13-06.00
33 Nathan Gelsky 9 Lowry 12-08.00
34 Gage Millard 10 North Valleys 12-05.00
35 Matt Isom 11 Wooster 12-01.00
Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 George Moreno 9 Reed 38-04.00
2 Johnny Cannady 10 Sparks 36-05.00
3 Maverick Marsala 10 McQueen 36-04.00
4 Sheldon Martin North Valleys 36-04.00
5 Juan Maya-Virrey 10 McQueen 35-11.00
6 Agustin Juarez 10 Sparks 35-00.00
7 Cade Baker 10 Reed 34-11.00
8 Chase Merrill 9 Reed 34-07.00
9 Zach Smith 10 Tahoe-Truckee 34-01.50
10 Camron Colbert 9 Sparks 33-08.50
11 Nathaniel Klein 9 Churchill County 32-00.50
12 Gerard Pender 9 Reed 31-10.50
13 Riley Harvey 9 Fernley 30-00.00
14 Riley Lehman 11 Reed 28-08.00
15 Jake Harris 10 Churchill County 28-03.50
Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Erika Robtoy 9 Reed 13.84
2 Riana Allred 9 Fernley 13.92
3 Hailey Matosian 9 Tahoe-Truckee 14.23
4 Brenda Martinez 10 Lowry 14.27
5 Sophie Curtis 9 Tahoe-Truckee 14.29
6 Lalaina Dolan 10 Damonte Ranch 14.31
7 Izabelle Lord 10 Damonte Ranch 14.63
8 Elizabeth Long 9 Sparks 14.66
9 Sierra Soubiea 9 Reed 14.77
10 Hailey Grooms 10 Fernley 14.83
11 Hayley Thomas 10 Tahoe-Truckee 14.94
12 Nicole Jacky 11 Wooster 15.02
13 Mahal Moon 10 Churchill County 15.08
14 Bailey Jones 10 Wooster 15.12
15 Melanie Martinez 9 Lowry 15.14
16 Summer Pell 10 Churchill County 15.27
17 Diana Enriquez 10 Churchill County 15.32
18 Lillie Wohle 10 Churchill County 15.33
18 Isabella Baumann 10 Reed 15.33
20 Danielle White 9 Lowry 15.35
21 Hannah Pinto 9 Reed 15.36
22 Allison Munson 10 Wooster 15.38
23 Emery Sosebee 11 Damonte Ranch 15.49
24 Makayce Muller North Valleys 15.62
25 Emily Espinosa 10 Reed 15.64
26 Brianna Dotson 11 Wooster 15.71
27 Kim Tran 9 McQueen 16.18
28 Kailey Gomez 9 Sparks 16.20
29 Gabby Williams 9 Fernley 16.29
30 Funmi Ogundimu 9 Wooster 16.38
31 Chandler Vandenberg 11 Damonte Ranch 16.67
32 Emily Nicholas-Ornbaum 9 Reed 16.70
33 Amanda Avelar North Valleys 16.87
34 Riley Matosian 9 Tahoe-Truckee 17.05
35 Esmeralda Ortega North Valleys 17.15
36 Aylin Bravo 9 Sparks 17.50
37 Rebecca Reyes-Grajeda 9 McQueen 17.52
38 Janine Gonzalez 9 Sparks 18.22
39 Maddie Beck North Valleys 18.35
40 Samantha Newman 9 Lowry 23.39
Carie-Mae Sison 10 Wooster DNS
Dominique Hood 11 Damonte Ranch DNS
Jasmine Thomas 10 Damonte Ranch FS
Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Taylor Anderson 9 Reed 28.85
2 Stephanie Perez 10 Fernley 29.53
3 Jamie Garzon 9 Damonte Ranch 29.97
4 Chloe Wall 11 Tahoe-Truckee 30.03
5 Lalaina Dolan 10 Damonte Ranch 30.12
6 Sierra Cox 10 Reed 30.69
7 Julissia Diaz 9 Damonte Ranch 30.78
8 Bailey Jones 10 Wooster 30.90
9 Cassidy East 10 Churchill County 31.67
10 Hailey Grooms 10 Fernley 31.80
11 Sierra Soubiea 9 Reed 31.83
12 Elizabeth Long 9 Sparks 32.17
13 Estefani Torres 10 Sparks 32.20
14 Ketelynn Ferraez North Valleys 32.56
15 Ann Snelgrove 9 Wooster 32.57
16 Shandra Smith 11 Lowry 32.68
17 Melanie Martinez 9 Lowry 32.88
18 Diana Enriquez 10 Churchill County 33.20
19 Emily Espinosa 10 Reed 33.25
20 Autena Asefirad 9 Wooster 33.44
21 Denyse Marquez North Valleys 34.08
22 Corin (Cc) Ramos 10 Churchill County 34.11
23 Samora Horsley 10 Wooster 35.13
24 Gabby Williams 9 Fernley 35.22
25 Cayce Kantor 11 Wooster 35.42
26 Emily Nicholas-Ornbaum 9 Reed 35.52
27 Katy Inversin 9 Tahoe-Truckee 35.87
28 Destiny Iwuajoku North Valleys 36.45
29 Kailey Gomez 9 Sparks 36.48
30 Karla Silva North Valleys 36.56
31 Rebecca Reyes-Grajeda 9 McQueen 36.99
32 Janine Gonzalez 9 Sparks 39.68
Alexis Hansen 9 Lowry DNS
Brenda Martinez 10 Lowry DNS
Kim Tran 9 McQueen DNS
Alexie Reel 11 Reed DNS
Kaitlyn Modina 11 Damonte Ranch DNS
Analilia Soto 10 Wooster DNS
Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Julia Veliquette 10 Tahoe-Truckee 65.38
2 Taylor Anderson 9 Reed 67.30
3 Emilee Howe 10 Damonte Ranch 67.41
4 Shelby Hickox 9 Churchill County 68.24
5 Gillian Hubbard North Valleys 68.56
6 Chloe Overlie 9 Churchill County 69.35
7 Samantha Martinez North Valleys 69.77
8 Niya Jones 10 McQueen 69.90
9 Taylor Richardson 10 Fernley 70.53
10 Autena Asefirad 9 Wooster 73.28
11 Carla Sarabia 10 Reed 73.67
12 Brenda Martinez 10 Lowry 75.07
13 Izzy Abarno 9 Tahoe-Truckee 75.73
14 Shandra Smith 11 Lowry 75.81
15 Emily Espinosa 10 Reed 78.11
16 Denyse Marquez North Valleys 78.70
17 Carlie Keever 9 Fernley 1:20.63
18 Emily Nicholas-Ornbaum 9 Reed 1:23.21
19 Grace Ward 9 Fernley 1:23.70
20 Elissa Ortiz 11 Fernley 1:24.44
21 Melissa Rodriguez 9 Sparks 1:25.68
22 Rebecca Reyes-Grajeda 9 McQueen 1:28.50
Melanie Nuckolls 10 Churchill County DNS
Rosellan Alquiza 10 North Valleys DNS
Brynlee Shults 9 Churchill County DNS
Julissia Diaz 9 Damonte Ranch DNS
Alexis Hansen 9 Lowry DNS
Joely Hill 9 Lowry DNS
Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Samantha King-Shaw 10 Reed 2:32.08
2 Sarah Ebling 10 Reed 2:37.47
3 Mallori Campbell 9 Fernley 2:37.52
4 Gillian Ipsen 10 Wooster 2:41.50
5 Lauryn Shipp 9 Reed 2:50.74
6 Haley Clark 10 Damonte Ranch 2:58.12
7 Breana Mcfarlane 10 Fernley 3:00.51
8 Taylor Crocket North Valleys 3:04.94
9 Haylee Lovell 10 Wooster 3:06.49
10 Faith White 10 McQueen 3:08.37
11 Amanda Pursley 10 Churchill County 3:15.92
12 Jeanne Anderson 9 Churchill County 3:16.62
13 Sierra Schmoll 9 Reed 3:18.25
14 Miranda Faullgner North Valleys 3:20.08
15 Grace Ward 9 Fernley 3:31.83
16 Tzuriya Goodman North Valleys 3:35.55
17 Elissa Ortiz 11 Fernley 3:35.59
18 Cariana Preston 9 McQueen 3:40.89
19 Alyse Locke 12 Reed 3:45.85
20 Suzette Ramirez 11 Wooster 3:56.69
Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Samantha King-Shaw 10 Reed 5:42.65
2 Claire Lang-Ree 10 Tahoe-Truckee 5:48.87
3 Syra Fillat 10 Tahoe-Truckee 5:50.66
4 Carrie Bradley 10 Tahoe-Truckee 5:55.54
5 Eliana Ornelas 9 Wooster 5:57.72
6 Taylor Richardson 10 Fernley 5:57.73
7 Gillian Ipsen 10 Wooster 6:04.64
8 Lindsay Zieschang 10 Reed 6:25.93
9 Sarah Ebling 10 Reed 6:28.33
10 Rachel Rezaei 11 McQueen 6:29.61
11 Sara Bowers 11 Reed 6:30.20
12 Paulina Contreras 9 Fernley 6:52.50
13 Stephanie Gaitan 9 Fernley 6:54.40
14 Carlie Keever 9 Fernley 6:57.40
15 Amanda Pursley 10 Churchill County 7:08.75
16 Sabrina Oh 10 Wooster 7:09.38
17 Jeanne Anderson 9 Churchill County 7:09.58
18 Sierra Schmoll 9 Reed 7:26.99
19 Miranda Faullgner North Valleys 7:37.02
20 Tzuriya Goodman North Valleys 7:52.66
21 Cariana Preston 9 McQueen 8:02.22
22 Alyse Locke 12 Reed 8:06.44
Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Amanda Rae 10 Tahoe-Truckee 13:22.3
2 Grace De Leon 10 Fernley 14:02.4
3 Bella Bono 10 Tahoe-Truckee 14:25.1
4 Sara Bowers 11 Reed 14:28.4
5 Lindsay Zieschang 10 Reed 14:32.7
6 Rachel Rezaei 11 McQueen 14:57.1
7 Jessica Guzman 10 Reed 15:12.0
8 Hailee Allen 10 Wooster 16:55.0
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Olivia Koster 9 Tahoe-Truckee 18.22
2 Mackenzie Scruggs 10 Reed 18.87
3 Stephanie Perez 10 Fernley 18.89
4 Lindsay Steinmaus 11 Tahoe-Truckee 19.45
5 Whitney Skabelund 10 Churchill County 19.73
6 Kimberly Weber 10 Reed 19.90
7 Lexie Johnston 9 Tahoe-Truckee 19.95
8 Angie Hurtado 9 Sparks 20.33
9 Lily Robertson 10 Tahoe-Truckee 20.97
10 Corin (Cc) Ramos 10 Churchill County 21.45
11 Mariela Martinez 9 Sparks 21.50
12 Anna Pirtle North Valleys 21.80
13 Arianne Mae Manuel 10 Reed 21.81
14 Allison Munson 10 Wooster 21.96
15 Brianna Dotson 11 Wooster 22.05
16 Claudia Magana 9 Lowry 22.07
17 Olivia Shepard 10 Reed 22.36
18 Hailey Gilles 9 McQueen 23.02
19 Jaris Dunyon 11 Lowry 23.86
20 Faith White 10 McQueen 24.83
21 Christanne King 10 Reed 24.92
22 Kayla Vieyra 10 McQueen 25.05
23 Funmi Ogundimu 9 Wooster 25.06
24 Analilia Soto 10 Wooster 26.42
Sherilyn Turner 12 North Valleys DNS
Vivian Jusino 10 Churchill County DNS
Sierra Hickox 9 Churchill County DNS
Amanda Evans 10 Damonte Ranch DNS
Haley Turner North Valleys DNS
Kyra Moss 10 Reed DNS
Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Riana Allred 9 Fernley 54.11
2 Mackenzie Scruggs 10 Reed 54.73
3 Nicole Rathbun 11 Tahoe-Truckee 57.37
4 Mariela Martinez 9 Sparks 58.12
5 Kimberly Weber 10 Reed 58.71
6 Jessie Howard 10 Tahoe-Truckee 59.37
7 Faith White 10 McQueen 59.50
8 Angie Hurtado 9 Sparks 59.68
9 Anna Pirtle North Valleys 60.27
10 Hailey Gilles 9 McQueen 60.93
11 Lindsay Steinmaus 11 Tahoe-Truckee 60.97
12 Arianne Mae Manuel 10 Reed 61.52
13 Olivia Shepard 10 Reed 63.34
14 Jaris Dunyon 11 Lowry 64.10
15 Kayla Vieyra 10 McQueen 75.22
Whitney Skabelund 10 Churchill County DNS
Sierra Hickox 9 Churchill County DNS
Vivian Jusino 10 Churchill County DNS
Kyra Moss 10 Reed DNS
Haley Turner North Valleys DNS
Sherilyn Turner 12 North Valleys DNS
Christanne King 10 Reed DNS
Womens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Damonte Ranch 55.83
2 Churchill County 55.89
3 Tahoe-Truckee 56.65
4 Reed 57.21
5 Lowry 58.54
6 Wooster 58.54
7 North Valleys 61.89
8 Sparks 62.64
9 McQueen 63.56
Womens 4x200 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Reed 1:59.33
2 Churchill County 2:00.95
3 North Valleys 2:09.88
4 Sparks 2:13.07
5 McQueen 2:14.45
Tahoe-Truckee DQ
Wooster DNS
Damonte Ranch DQ
Lowry DQ
Womens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Churchill County 4:32.04
2 Tahoe-Truckee 4:37.57
3 Damonte Ranch 4:49.27
4 McQueen 4:57.50
5 Sparks 5:15.23
6 Reed 5:19.54
7 Fernley 5:22.76
North Valleys DNS
Womens 4x800 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Tahoe-Truckee 11:28.11
2 Reed 11:39.89
Churchill County DNS
McQueen DNS
Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kate Borsz 10 Reed 33-09.00
2 Leann Stands 10 Churchill County 30-04.00
3 Jocelynn Morales 10 Fernley 27-03.50
4 Marisa Hawthorne 11 Reed 26-02.50
5 Katherine Anderson 11 Reed 26-02.00
6 Jordan Henderson 9 McQueen 25-08.00
7 Tatiana Gudiel 10 Sparks 24-03.50
8 Amara Williams 10 Damonte Ranch 23-06.00
9 Kadie Lynch 10 Lowry 23-02.00
10 Barbara Tighe 10 Fernley 23-00.50
11 Shanna Boyce 10 Sparks 23-00.00
12 Amidayne Nelsen 9 Churchill County 22-10.00
12 Jasmine Towns 10 Damonte Ranch 22-10.00
14 Alysa Brown 9 Lowry 22-00.00
15 Hunter Greeley 10 Churchill County 21-09.50
16 Lynsy Gianotti 10 Fernley 21-09.00
17 Odessa Pearrow 10 Lowry 21-03.00
18 Tiffany Fishel 9 McQueen 21-01.00
19 Cas Dalsey 9 Tahoe-Truckee 19-09.00
20 Madison Hammill 10 Fernley 19-08.00
21 Gracy Lisanti 9 Churchill County 19-04.00
22 Mckenna Owen 10 Lowry 18-06.00
23 Elena Perez 9 Sparks 16-08.00
24 Aylin Bravo 9 Sparks 16-00.00
Womens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Leann Stands 10 Churchill County 89-07
2 Jocelynn Morales 10 Fernley 79-03
3 Kate Borsz 10 Reed 79-00
4 Shanna Boyce 10 Sparks 77-08
5 Kadie Lynch 10 Lowry 76-07
6 Katherine Anderson 11 Reed 71-06
7 Amidayne Nelsen 9 Churchill County 69-06
8 Chloe Wall 11 Tahoe-Truckee 66-10
9 Misaki Clare 10 Churchill County 66-01
10 Tatiana Gudiel 10 Sparks 62-05
11 Hunter Greeley 10 Churchill County 54-06
12 Amara Williams 10 Damonte Ranch 50-07
12 Odessa Pearrow 10 Lowry 50-07
14 Jasmine Towns 10 Damonte Ranch 46-08
14 Jordan Henderson 9 McQueen 46-08
14 Marisa Hawthorne 11 Reed 46-08
17 Madison Hammill 10 Fernley 46-00
18 Alysa Brown 9 Lowry 45-08
19 Taylor Crocket North Valleys 43-08
20 Cas Dalsey 9 Tahoe-Truckee 43-07
21 Nikki Adams 10 Lowry 43-03
22 Lynsy Gianotti 10 Fernley 42-03
23 Tiffany Fishel 9 McQueen 37-00
24 Klarece Seelatsee 11 Fernley 34-09
Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Heather Pendleton 10 Tahoe-Truckee 4-06.00
2 Odessa Pearrow 10 Lowry 4-04.00
3 Sierra Cox 10 Reed 4-04.00
4 Ember Gilmore-Reid 12 McQueen 4-04.00
5 Rachel Rhoads 10 Reed 4-02.00
6 Angie Hurtado 9 Sparks 4-00.00
7 Mariela Martinez 9 Sparks 3-10.00
8 Claudia Magana 9 Lowry 3-08.00
9 Jaris Dunyon 11 Lowry 3-08.00
10 Dora Fernandes 12 Churchill County 3-06.00
Jazmyne August 10 Sparks DNS
Brienna Everhart 11 Lowry NH
Raechel Freshman 11 Wooster DNS
Rianna Mcdonald 9 Damonte Ranch DNS
Corin (Cc) Ramos 10 Churchill County NH
Paige Hourigan 10 Tahoe-Truckee NH
Yuliana Mendoza 9 Tahoe-Truckee DNS
Paola Angeles 10 Tahoe-Truckee DNS
Abby Baier 9 Tahoe-Truckee DNS
Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Chloe Wall 11 Tahoe-Truckee 9-00.00
2 Shasta Blake 10 McQueen 8-00.00
3 Rachel Rhoads 10 Reed 7-06.00
4 Mia-Angelita Buckholz 10 Damonte Ranch 7-00.00
5 Emily Rodriguez-Ramos 12 McQueen 6-06.00
6 Caitlin Knox 11 Churchill County 6-00.00
6 Lily Robertson 10 Tahoe-Truckee 6-00.00
8 Hannah Greenwood 10 Churchill County 6-00.00
Summer Pell 10 Churchill County NH
Emily Espinosa 10 Reed DNS
Paige Hourigan 10 Tahoe-Truckee NH
Sidney Gunter 10 McQueen DNS
Cierra Leal 10 Churchill County NH
Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Taylor Anderson 9 Reed 15-01.00
2 Sierra Cox 10 Reed 14-08.00
3 Lilith Born North Valleys 14-06.00
4 Nicole Jacky 11 Wooster 14-03.00
5 Niya Jones 10 McQueen 14-00.50
6 Ann Snelgrove 9 Wooster 13-11.00
7 Hayley Thomas 10 Tahoe-Truckee 13-06.50
8 Amelia Leland 11 Wooster 13-00.00
9 Destiny Iwuajoku North Valleys 12-07.00
10 Abby Baier 9 Tahoe-Truckee 12-05.00
11 Ember Gilmore-Reid 12 McQueen 12-04.50
12 Lindsay Steinmaus 11 Tahoe-Truckee 12-03.50
13 Danielle White 9 Lowry 11-07.50
14 Samantha Martinez North Valleys 11-07.00
15 Trista Furrh 10 Lowry 11-06.00
16 Erika Robtoy 9 Reed 11-05.00
16 Mahal Moon 10 Churchill County 11-05.00
16 Samora Horsley 10 Wooster 11-05.00
19 Vivian Jusino 10 Churchill County 11-04.00
20 Corin (Cc) Ramos 10 Churchill County 11-02.00
21 Alexis Hansen 9 Lowry 11-01.00
21 Sierra Soubiea 9 Reed 11-01.00
23 Nina Christiansen 11 North Valleys 10-11.00
24 Hannah Pinto 9 Reed 10-10.00
25 Esmeralda Ortega North Valleys 10-07.50
26 Gabby Williams 9 Fernley 10-03.00
27 Anna Staggs 10 Reed 10-00.00
28 Quincy Young 10 North Valleys 9-00.00
Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Sierra Cox 10 Reed 31-06.00
2 Hayley Thomas 10 Tahoe-Truckee 31-00.00
3 Niya Jones 10 McQueen 30-06.50
4 Abby Baier 9 Tahoe-Truckee 29-10.00
5 Hannah Greenwood 10 Churchill County 26-06.50
6 Vivian Jusino 10 Churchill County 26-00.00
7 Trista Furrh 10 Lowry 25-07.00
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·1531 views
History for Raider JV Invitational
|